EventsIt seems we can’t find what you’re looking for. Perhaps searching can help. Loading view. Views Navigation Event Views Navigation Month List Month Day Week This Month 6/1/2024 June 2024 Select date. Calendar of Events S Sun M Mon T Tue W Wed T Thu F Fri S Sat 0 events, 26 0 events, 26 4 events, 27 4 events, 27 8:30 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 27 @ 8:30 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny 8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 court 3 (PB), J. Chan May 27 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 1 court 3 (PB), J. Chan 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Diamondbacks – 11U May 27 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series Field 1 – Diamondbacks – 11U 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 27 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny 6 events, 28 6 events, 28 8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer May 28 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer 9:30 am - 11:00 am Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Coach Danny summer camp May 28 @ 9:30 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Coach Danny summer camp 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Trash Pandas – 11U May 28 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series Field 2 – Trash Pandas – 11U 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 28 @ 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm Event Series CH 2 PB courts 1-2, A. Cortez May 28 @ 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 PB courts 1-2, A. Cortez 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm Event Series CH 2 PB court 4, L. Cook May 28 @ 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 2 PB court 4, L. Cook 4 events, 29 4 events, 29 8:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle court 2, Morse May 29 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series Kuehnle court 2, Morse 9:00 am - 11:30 am Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson May 29 @ 9:00 am - 11:30 am CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson 9:30 am - 11:00 am Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Coach Danny summer camp May 29 @ 9:30 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Coach Danny summer camp 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 29 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny 8 events, 30 8 events, 30 8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer May 30 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer 8:30 am - 11:30 am Kuehnle courts 1-2, Lopez. May 30 @ 8:30 am - 11:30 am CDT Kuehnle courts 1-2, Lopez. 9:30 am - 11:00 am Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Coach Danny summer camp May 30 @ 9:30 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Coach Danny summer camp 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Diamondbacks – 11U May 30 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series Field 1 – Diamondbacks – 11U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Trash Pandas – 11U May 30 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series Field 2 – Trash Pandas – 11U 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 30 @ 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series CH 2 PB courts 3-4, P. Guzman May 30 @ 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 PB courts 3-4, P. Guzman 7:00 pm - 11:00 pm CH 2 courts 1-6, Men’s league Bautsch May 30 @ 7:00 pm - 11:00 pm CDT CH 2 courts 1-6, Men’s league Bautsch 6 events, 31 6 events, 31 8:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, Lopez May 31 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, Lopez 8:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Lopez May 31 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Lopez 9:30 am - 11:00 am Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Coach Danny summer camp May 31 @ 9:30 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Coach Danny summer camp 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Skeeters – 10U May 31 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Skeeters – 10U 4:00 pm - 9:00 pm Small Soccer field (CH2) – Yearwood May 31 @ 4:00 pm - 9:00 pm CDT Small Soccer field (CH2) – Yearwood 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 31 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny 3 events, 1 3 events, 1 2024-06-01 Carnes CH1 Carnes CH1 June 1 Carnes CH1 2024-06-01 Rusnak CH2 Rusnak CH2 June 1 Rusnak CH2 8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer June 1 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer 1 event, 2 1 event, 2 2024-06-02 Morris CH1 Morris CH1 June 2 Morris CH1 4 events, 3 4 events, 3 8:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 court 3 (PB), J. Chan June 3 @ 8:00 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 1 court 3 (PB), J. Chan 9:30 am - 11:00 am Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Coach Danny summer camp June 3 @ 9:30 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Coach Danny summer camp 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Diamondbacks – 11U June 3 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series Field 1 – Diamondbacks – 11U 7:00 pm - 10:30 pm Kuehnle courts 1-4, men’s league Bautsch June 3 @ 7:00 pm - 10:30 pm CDT Kuehnle courts 1-4, men’s league Bautsch 6 events, 4 6 events, 4 8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer June 4 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer 9:30 am - 11:00 am Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Coach Danny summer camp June 4 @ 9:30 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Coach Danny summer camp 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Trash Pandas – 11U June 4 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series Field 2 – Trash Pandas – 11U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Foster June 4 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series Field 1 – Foster 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm Event Series CH 2 PB court 4, L. Cook June 4 @ 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 2 PB court 4, L. Cook 6:30 pm - 9:30 pm Event Series CH 2 PB courts 1-3, A. Cortez June 4 @ 6:30 pm - 9:30 pm CDT Event Series CH 2 PB courts 1-3, A. Cortez 6 events, 5 6 events, 5 8:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle court 2, Morse June 5 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series Kuehnle court 2, Morse 8:30 am - 10:30 am Event Series Kuehnle court 4, Lopez June 5 @ 8:30 am - 10:30 am CDT Event Series Kuehnle court 4, Lopez 9:00 am - 11:30 am Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson June 5 @ 9:00 am - 11:30 am CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson 9:30 am - 11:00 am Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Coach Danny summer camp June 5 @ 9:30 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Coach Danny summer camp 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Foster June 5 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series Field 1 – Foster 7:00 pm - 9:30 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2 and 3 (PB); T. Williamson June 5 @ 7:00 pm - 9:30 pm CDT Event Series CH 1 courts 2 and 3 (PB); T. Williamson 6 events, 6 6 events, 6 8:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 2 PB courts 3-4, J. Chan June 6 @ 8:00 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 2 PB courts 3-4, J. Chan 8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer June 6 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer 9:30 am - 11:00 am Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Coach Danny summer camp June 6 @ 9:30 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Coach Danny summer camp 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Diamondbacks – 11U June 6 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series Field 1 – Diamondbacks – 11U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Trash Pandas – 11U June 6 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series Field 2 – Trash Pandas – 11U 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm Event Series CH2 5pm-9pm Waterboard Monthly Meeting June 6 @ 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm CST Event Series CH2 5pm-9pm Waterboard Monthly Meeting 7 events, 7 7 events, 7 2024-06-07 Kerth CH1 Kerth CH1 June 7 Kerth CH1 8:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, Lopez June 7 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, Lopez 8:00 am - 5:00 pm CH 2 courts 1-6, USTA tournament June 7 @ 8:00 am - 5:00 pm CDT CH 2 courts 1-6, USTA tournament 8:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Lopez June 7 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Lopez 9:30 am - 11:00 am Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Coach Danny summer camp June 7 @ 9:30 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Coach Danny summer camp 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Skeeters – 10U June 7 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Skeeters – 10U 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3 (PB), J. Chan June 7 @ 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3 (PB), J. Chan 5 events, 8 5 events, 8 2024-06-08 Richard’s CH1 Richard’s CH1 June 8 Richard’s CH1 8:00 am - 5:00 pm Kuehnle courts 1-4, USTA tournament June 8 @ 8:00 am - 5:00 pm CDT Kuehnle courts 1-4, USTA tournament 8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer June 8 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer 4:00 pm - 11:30 pm Dekarske CH2 June 8 @ 4:00 pm - 11:30 pm CDT Dekarske CH2 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm CH 1 courts 2-3 (PB), J. Chan June 8 @ 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm CDT CH 1 courts 2-3 (PB), J. Chan 2 events, 9 2 events, 9 2024-06-09 Smith CH1 Smith CH1 June 9 Smith CH1 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3 (PB), J. Chan June 9 @ 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3 (PB), J. Chan 6 events, 10 6 events, 10 8:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 court 3 (PB), J. Chan June 10 @ 8:00 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 1 court 3 (PB), J. Chan 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Diamondbacks – 11U June 10 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series Field 1 – Diamondbacks – 11U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Eagles 12u June 10 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series Field 2 – Eagles 12u 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm Event Series CH 2 PB courts 3-4; M. Cortez June 10 @ 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 2 PB courts 3-4; M. Cortez 7:00 pm - 9:30 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3 (PB), T. Williamson June 10 @ 7:00 pm - 9:30 pm CDT Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3 (PB), T. Williamson 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Lopez June 10 @ 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Lopez 5 events, 11 5 events, 11 8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer June 11 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Trash Pandas – 11U June 11 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series Field 2 – Trash Pandas – 11U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Field 1 – Foster June 11 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Field 1 – Foster 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm Event Series CH 2 PB court 4, L. Cook June 11 @ 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 2 PB court 4, L. Cook 6:30 pm - 9:30 pm Event Series CH 2 PB courts 1-3, A. Cortez June 11 @ 6:30 pm - 9:30 pm CDT Event Series CH 2 PB courts 1-3, A. Cortez 5 events, 12 5 events, 12 8:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle court 2, Morse June 12 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series Kuehnle court 2, Morse 8:30 am - 10:30 am Event Series Kuehnle court 4, Lopez June 12 @ 8:30 am - 10:30 am CDT Event Series Kuehnle court 4, Lopez 9:00 am - 11:30 am Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson June 12 @ 9:00 am - 11:30 am CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson 7:00 pm - 9:30 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2 and 3 (PB); T. Williamson June 12 @ 7:00 pm - 9:30 pm CDT Event Series CH 1 courts 2 and 3 (PB); T. Williamson 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm Kuehnle court 2, Lopez June 12 @ 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm CDT Kuehnle court 2, Lopez 5 events, 13 5 events, 13 8:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 2 PB courts 3-4, J. Chan June 13 @ 8:00 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 2 PB courts 3-4, J. Chan 8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer June 13 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer 8:30 am - 10:30 am Kuehnle court 2, Lopez June 13 @ 8:30 am - 10:30 am CDT Kuehnle court 2, Lopez 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Diamondbacks – 11U June 13 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series Field 1 – Diamondbacks – 11U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Trash Pandas – 11U June 13 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series Field 2 – Trash Pandas – 11U 4 events, 14 4 events, 14 8:00 am - 11:00 am Kuehnle courts 1-2, Lopez June 14 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CDT Kuehnle courts 1-2, Lopez 8:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Lopez June 14 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Lopez 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Skeeters – 10U June 14 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Skeeters – 10U 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3 (PB), J. Chan June 14 @ 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3 (PB), J. Chan 4 events, 15 4 events, 15 2024-06-15 Martinez CH2 Martinez CH2 June 15 Martinez CH2 2024-06-15 Vega CH1 Vega CH1 June 15 Vega CH1 8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer June 15 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer 5:00 pm - 10:00 pm CH 2 court 1, Metry June 15 @ 5:00 pm - 10:00 pm CDT CH 2 court 1, Metry 2 events, 16 2 events, 16 2024-06-16 Alejos CH2 Alejos CH2 June 16 Alejos CH2 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3 (PB), J. Chan June 16 @ 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3 (PB), J. Chan 8 events, 17 8 events, 17 8:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 court 3 (PB), J. Chan June 17 @ 8:00 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 1 court 3 (PB), J. Chan 8:30 am - 11:30 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, NCS tennis camp June 17 @ 8:30 am - 11:30 am CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, NCS tennis camp 9:30 am - 11:00 am Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Coach Danny summer camp June 17 @ 9:30 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Coach Danny summer camp 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Diamondbacks – 11U June 17 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series Field 1 – Diamondbacks – 11U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Eagles 12u June 17 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series Field 2 – Eagles 12u 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm Event Series CH 2 PB courts 3-4; M. Cortez June 17 @ 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 2 PB courts 3-4; M. Cortez 7:00 pm - 9:30 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3 (PB), T. Williamson June 17 @ 7:00 pm - 9:30 pm CDT Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3 (PB), T. Williamson 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Lopez June 17 @ 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Lopez 6 events, 18 6 events, 18 8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer June 18 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer 8:30 am - 11:30 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, NCS tennis camp June 18 @ 8:30 am - 11:30 am CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, NCS tennis camp 9:30 am - 11:00 am Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Coach Danny summer camp June 18 @ 9:30 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Coach Danny summer camp 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Trash Pandas – 11U June 18 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series Field 2 – Trash Pandas – 11U 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm Event Series CH 2 PB court 4, L. Cook June 18 @ 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 2 PB court 4, L. Cook 6:30 pm - 9:30 pm Event Series CH 2 PB courts 1-3, A. Cortez June 18 @ 6:30 pm - 9:30 pm CDT Event Series CH 2 PB courts 1-3, A. Cortez 8 events, 19 8 events, 19 8:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle court 2, Morse June 19 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series Kuehnle court 2, Morse 8:30 am - 11:30 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, NCS tennis camp June 19 @ 8:30 am - 11:30 am CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, NCS tennis camp 8:30 am - 10:30 am Kuehnle court 1, Lopez June 19 @ 8:30 am - 10:30 am CDT Kuehnle court 1, Lopez 9:00 am - 11:30 am Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson June 19 @ 9:00 am - 11:30 am CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson 9:30 am - 11:00 am Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Coach Danny summer camp June 19 @ 9:30 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Coach Danny summer camp 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Field 1 – Eagles 12u June 19 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Field 1 – Eagles 12u 6:00 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series SCO Book Club CH2 June 19 @ 6:00 pm - 10:00 pm CDT Event Series SCO Book Club CH2 7:00 pm - 9:30 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2 and 3 (PB); T. Williamson June 19 @ 7:00 pm - 9:30 pm CDT Event Series CH 1 courts 2 and 3 (PB); T. Williamson 7 events, 20 7 events, 20 8:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 2 PB courts 3-4, J. Chan June 20 @ 8:00 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 2 PB courts 3-4, J. Chan 8:00 am - 11:00 am Kuehnle court 2, Lopez June 20 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CDT Kuehnle court 2, Lopez 8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer June 20 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer 8:30 am - 11:30 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, NCS tennis camp June 20 @ 8:30 am - 11:30 am CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, NCS tennis camp 9:30 am - 11:00 am Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Coach Danny summer camp June 20 @ 9:30 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Coach Danny summer camp 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Diamondbacks – 11U June 20 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series Field 1 – Diamondbacks – 11U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Trash Pandas – 11U June 20 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series Field 2 – Trash Pandas – 11U 4 events, 21 4 events, 21 8:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, Lopez June 21 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, Lopez 8:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Lopez June 21 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Lopez 9:30 am - 11:00 am Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Coach Danny summer camp June 21 @ 9:30 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Coach Danny summer camp 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3 (PB), J. Chan June 21 @ 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3 (PB), J. Chan 3 events, 22 3 events, 22 2024-06-22 Junek CH2 Junek CH2 June 22 Junek CH2 6:00 am - 7:00 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Giammalva Junior tournaments June 22 @ 6:00 am - 7:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Giammalva Junior tournaments 8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer June 22 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer 3 events, 23 3 events, 23 6:00 am - 7:00 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Giammalva Junior tournaments June 23 @ 6:00 am - 7:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Giammalva Junior tournaments 8:00 am - 5:00 pm YMSL CH1 June 23 @ 8:00 am - 5:00 pm CDT YMSL CH1 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3 (PB), J. Chan June 23 @ 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3 (PB), J. Chan 6 events, 24 6 events, 24 8:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 court 3 (PB), J. Chan June 24 @ 8:00 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 1 court 3 (PB), J. Chan 9:30 am - 11:00 am Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Coach Danny summer camp June 24 @ 9:30 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Coach Danny summer camp 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Diamondbacks – 11U June 24 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series Field 1 – Diamondbacks – 11U 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm Event Series CH 2 PB courts 3-4; M. Cortez June 24 @ 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 2 PB courts 3-4; M. Cortez 7:00 pm - 9:30 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3 (PB), T. Williamson June 24 @ 7:00 pm - 9:30 pm CDT Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3 (PB), T. Williamson 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Lopez June 24 @ 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Lopez 5 events, 25 5 events, 25 8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer June 25 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer 9:30 am - 11:00 am Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Coach Danny summer camp June 25 @ 9:30 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Coach Danny summer camp 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Trash Pandas – 11U June 25 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series Field 2 – Trash Pandas – 11U 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm Event Series CH 2 PB court 4, L. Cook June 25 @ 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 2 PB court 4, L. Cook 6:30 pm - 9:30 pm Event Series CH 2 PB courts 1-3, A. Cortez June 25 @ 6:30 pm - 9:30 pm CDT Event Series CH 2 PB courts 1-3, A. Cortez 6 events, 26 6 events, 26 8:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle court 2, Morse June 26 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series Kuehnle court 2, Morse 8:30 am - 10:30 am Event Series Kuehnle court 4, Lopez June 26 @ 8:30 am - 10:30 am CDT Event Series Kuehnle court 4, Lopez 9:00 am - 11:30 am Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson June 26 @ 9:00 am - 11:30 am CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson 9:30 am - 11:00 am Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Coach Danny summer camp June 26 @ 9:30 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Coach Danny summer camp 7:00 pm - 9:30 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2 and 3 (PB); T. Williamson June 26 @ 7:00 pm - 9:30 pm CDT Event Series CH 1 courts 2 and 3 (PB); T. Williamson 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm CH 2 PB court 3, Sabiston June 26 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT CH 2 PB court 3, Sabiston 7 events, 27 7 events, 27 8:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 2 PB courts 3-4, J. Chan June 27 @ 8:00 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 2 PB courts 3-4, J. Chan 8:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle court 2, Lopez June 27 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series Kuehnle court 2, Lopez 8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer June 27 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer 9:30 am - 11:00 am Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Coach Danny summer camp June 27 @ 9:30 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Coach Danny summer camp 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Diamondbacks – 11U June 27 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series Field 1 – Diamondbacks – 11U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Trash Pandas – 11U June 27 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series Field 2 – Trash Pandas – 11U 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series Ch 2 PB courts 3-4, P. Guzman June 27 @ 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm CDT Event Series Ch 2 PB courts 3-4, P. Guzman 4 events, 28 4 events, 28 8:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, Lopez June 28 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, Lopez 8:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Lopez June 28 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Lopez 9:30 am - 11:00 am Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Coach Danny summer camp June 28 @ 9:30 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Coach Danny summer camp 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3 (PB), J. Chan June 28 @ 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3 (PB), J. Chan 4 events, 29 4 events, 29 2024-06-29 Junek CH2 Junek CH2 June 29 Junek CH2 2024-06-29 Turner CH2 Turner CH2 June 29 Turner CH2 2024-06-29 Grullon CH1 Grullon CH1 June 29 Grullon CH1 8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer June 29 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer 2 events, 30 2 events, 30 2024-06-30 Knights of Columbus CH2 Knights of Columbus CH2 June 30 Knights of Columbus CH2 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3 (PB), J. Chan June 30 @ 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3 (PB), J. Chan 4 events, 1 4 events, 1 8:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 court 3 (PB), J. Chan July 1 @ 8:00 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 1 court 3 (PB), J. Chan 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Diamondbacks – 11U July 1 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series Field 1 – Diamondbacks – 11U 7:00 pm - 9:30 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3 (PB), T. Williamson July 1 @ 7:00 pm - 9:30 pm CDT Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3 (PB), T. Williamson 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Lopez July 1 @ 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Lopez 3 events, 2 3 events, 2 8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3 (PB), Palmer July 2 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3 (PB), Palmer 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Trash Pandas – 11U July 2 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series Field 2 – Trash Pandas – 11U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 3 – Pinkston – 5U July 2 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series Field 3 – Pinkston – 5U 4 events, 3 4 events, 3 8:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle court 2, Morse July 3 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series Kuehnle court 2, Morse 8:30 am - 10:30 am Event Series Kuehnle court 4, Lopez July 3 @ 8:30 am - 10:30 am CDT Event Series Kuehnle court 4, Lopez 9:00 am - 11:30 am Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson July 3 @ 9:00 am - 11:30 am CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson 7:00 pm - 9:30 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2 and 3 (PB); T. Williamson July 3 @ 7:00 pm - 9:30 pm CDT Event Series CH 1 courts 2 and 3 (PB); T. Williamson 7 events, 4 7 events, 4 8:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 2 PB courts 3-4, J. Chan July 4 @ 8:00 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 2 PB courts 3-4, J. Chan 8:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle court 2, Lopez July 4 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series Kuehnle court 2, Lopez 8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3 (PB), Palmer July 4 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3 (PB), Palmer 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Diamondbacks – 11U July 4 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series Field 1 – Diamondbacks – 11U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Trash Pandas – 11U July 4 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series Field 2 – Trash Pandas – 11U 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm Event Series CH2 5pm-9pm Waterboard Monthly Meeting July 4 @ 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm CST Event Series CH2 5pm-9pm Waterboard Monthly Meeting 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series Ch 2 PB courts 3-4, P. Guzman July 4 @ 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm CDT Event Series Ch 2 PB courts 3-4, P. Guzman 2 events, 5 2 events, 5 8:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Lopez July 5 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Lopez 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3 (PB), J. Chan July 5 @ 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3 (PB), J. Chan 2 events, 6 2 events, 6 2024-07-06 Palmer CH2 Palmer CH2 July 6 Palmer CH2 8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3 (PB), Palmer July 6 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3 (PB), Palmer There are no events on this day. May 27 May 27 @ 8:30 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 27 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 1 court 3 (PB), J. Chan May 27 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series Field 1 – Diamondbacks – 11U May 27 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 28 May 28 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer May 28 @ 9:30 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Coach Danny summer camp May 28 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series Field 2 – Trash Pandas – 11U May 28 @ 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 28 @ 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 PB courts 1-2, A. Cortez May 28 @ 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 2 PB court 4, L. Cook May 29 May 29 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series Kuehnle court 2, Morse May 29 @ 9:00 am - 11:30 am CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson May 29 @ 9:30 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Coach Danny summer camp May 29 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 30 May 30 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer May 30 @ 8:30 am - 11:30 am CDT Kuehnle courts 1-2, Lopez. May 30 @ 9:30 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Coach Danny summer camp May 30 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series Field 1 – Diamondbacks – 11U May 30 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series Field 2 – Trash Pandas – 11U May 30 @ 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 30 @ 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 PB courts 3-4, P. Guzman May 30 @ 7:00 pm - 11:00 pm CDT CH 2 courts 1-6, Men’s league Bautsch May 31 May 31 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, Lopez May 31 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Lopez May 31 @ 9:30 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Coach Danny summer camp May 31 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Skeeters – 10U May 31 @ 4:00 pm - 9:00 pm CDT Small Soccer field (CH2) – Yearwood May 31 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny June 1 All day Carnes CH1 All day Rusnak CH2 June 1 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer June 2 All day Morris CH1 June 3 June 3 @ 8:00 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 1 court 3 (PB), J. Chan June 3 @ 9:30 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Coach Danny summer camp June 3 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series Field 1 – Diamondbacks – 11U June 3 @ 7:00 pm - 10:30 pm CDT Kuehnle courts 1-4, men’s league Bautsch June 4 June 4 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer June 4 @ 9:30 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Coach Danny summer camp June 4 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series Field 2 – Trash Pandas – 11U June 4 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series Field 1 – Foster June 4 @ 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 2 PB court 4, L. Cook June 4 @ 6:30 pm - 9:30 pm CDT Event Series CH 2 PB courts 1-3, A. Cortez June 5 June 5 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series Kuehnle court 2, Morse June 5 @ 8:30 am - 10:30 am CDT Event Series Kuehnle court 4, Lopez June 5 @ 9:00 am - 11:30 am CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson June 5 @ 9:30 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Coach Danny summer camp June 5 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series Field 1 – Foster June 5 @ 7:00 pm - 9:30 pm CDT Event Series CH 1 courts 2 and 3 (PB); T. Williamson June 6 June 6 @ 8:00 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 2 PB courts 3-4, J. Chan June 6 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer June 6 @ 9:30 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Coach Danny summer camp June 6 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series Field 1 – Diamondbacks – 11U June 6 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series Field 2 – Trash Pandas – 11U June 6 @ 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm CST Event Series CH2 5pm-9pm Waterboard Monthly Meeting June 7 All day Kerth CH1 June 7 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, Lopez June 7 @ 8:00 am - 5:00 pm CDT CH 2 courts 1-6, USTA tournament June 7 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Lopez June 7 @ 9:30 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Coach Danny summer camp June 7 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Skeeters – 10U June 7 @ 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3 (PB), J. Chan June 8 All day Richard’s CH1 June 8 @ 8:00 am - 5:00 pm CDT Kuehnle courts 1-4, USTA tournament June 8 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer June 8 @ 4:00 pm - 11:30 pm CDT Dekarske CH2 June 8 @ 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm CDT CH 1 courts 2-3 (PB), J. Chan June 9 All day Smith CH1 June 9 @ 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3 (PB), J. Chan June 10 June 10 @ 8:00 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 1 court 3 (PB), J. Chan June 10 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series Field 1 – Diamondbacks – 11U June 10 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series Field 2 – Eagles 12u June 10 @ 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 2 PB courts 3-4; M. Cortez June 10 @ 7:00 pm - 9:30 pm CDT Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3 (PB), T. Williamson June 10 @ 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Lopez June 11 June 11 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer June 11 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series Field 2 – Trash Pandas – 11U June 11 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Field 1 – Foster June 11 @ 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 2 PB court 4, L. Cook June 11 @ 6:30 pm - 9:30 pm CDT Event Series CH 2 PB courts 1-3, A. Cortez June 12 June 12 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series Kuehnle court 2, Morse June 12 @ 8:30 am - 10:30 am CDT Event Series Kuehnle court 4, Lopez June 12 @ 9:00 am - 11:30 am CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson June 12 @ 7:00 pm - 9:30 pm CDT Event Series CH 1 courts 2 and 3 (PB); T. Williamson June 12 @ 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm CDT Kuehnle court 2, Lopez June 13 June 13 @ 8:00 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 2 PB courts 3-4, J. Chan June 13 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer June 13 @ 8:30 am - 10:30 am CDT Kuehnle court 2, Lopez June 13 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series Field 1 – Diamondbacks – 11U June 13 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series Field 2 – Trash Pandas – 11U June 14 June 14 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CDT Kuehnle courts 1-2, Lopez June 14 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Lopez June 14 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Skeeters – 10U June 14 @ 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3 (PB), J. Chan June 15 All day Martinez CH2 All day Vega CH1 June 15 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer June 15 @ 5:00 pm - 10:00 pm CDT CH 2 court 1, Metry June 16 All day Alejos CH2 June 16 @ 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3 (PB), J. Chan June 17 June 17 @ 8:00 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 1 court 3 (PB), J. Chan June 17 @ 8:30 am - 11:30 am CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, NCS tennis camp June 17 @ 9:30 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Coach Danny summer camp June 17 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series Field 1 – Diamondbacks – 11U June 17 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series Field 2 – Eagles 12u June 17 @ 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 2 PB courts 3-4; M. Cortez June 17 @ 7:00 pm - 9:30 pm CDT Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3 (PB), T. Williamson June 17 @ 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Lopez June 18 June 18 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer June 18 @ 8:30 am - 11:30 am CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, NCS tennis camp June 18 @ 9:30 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Coach Danny summer camp June 18 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series Field 2 – Trash Pandas – 11U June 18 @ 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 2 PB court 4, L. Cook June 18 @ 6:30 pm - 9:30 pm CDT Event Series CH 2 PB courts 1-3, A. Cortez June 19 June 19 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series Kuehnle court 2, Morse June 19 @ 8:30 am - 11:30 am CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, NCS tennis camp June 19 @ 8:30 am - 10:30 am CDT Kuehnle court 1, Lopez June 19 @ 9:00 am - 11:30 am CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson June 19 @ 9:30 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Coach Danny summer camp June 19 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Field 1 – Eagles 12u June 19 @ 6:00 pm - 10:00 pm CDT Event Series SCO Book Club CH2 June 19 @ 7:00 pm - 9:30 pm CDT Event Series CH 1 courts 2 and 3 (PB); T. Williamson June 20 June 20 @ 8:00 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 2 PB courts 3-4, J. Chan June 20 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CDT Kuehnle court 2, Lopez June 20 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer June 20 @ 8:30 am - 11:30 am CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, NCS tennis camp June 20 @ 9:30 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Coach Danny summer camp June 20 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series Field 1 – Diamondbacks – 11U June 20 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series Field 2 – Trash Pandas – 11U June 21 June 21 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, Lopez June 21 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Lopez June 21 @ 9:30 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Coach Danny summer camp June 21 @ 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3 (PB), J. Chan June 22 All day Junek CH2 June 22 @ 6:00 am - 7:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Giammalva Junior tournaments June 22 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer June 23 June 23 @ 6:00 am - 7:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Giammalva Junior tournaments June 23 @ 8:00 am - 5:00 pm CDT YMSL CH1 June 23 @ 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3 (PB), J. Chan June 24 June 24 @ 8:00 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 1 court 3 (PB), J. Chan June 24 @ 9:30 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Coach Danny summer camp June 24 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series Field 1 – Diamondbacks – 11U June 24 @ 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 2 PB courts 3-4; M. Cortez June 24 @ 7:00 pm - 9:30 pm CDT Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3 (PB), T. Williamson June 24 @ 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Lopez June 25 June 25 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer June 25 @ 9:30 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Coach Danny summer camp June 25 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series Field 2 – Trash Pandas – 11U June 25 @ 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 2 PB court 4, L. Cook June 25 @ 6:30 pm - 9:30 pm CDT Event Series CH 2 PB courts 1-3, A. Cortez June 26 June 26 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series Kuehnle court 2, Morse June 26 @ 8:30 am - 10:30 am CDT Event Series Kuehnle court 4, Lopez June 26 @ 9:00 am - 11:30 am CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson June 26 @ 9:30 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Coach Danny summer camp June 26 @ 7:00 pm - 9:30 pm CDT Event Series CH 1 courts 2 and 3 (PB); T. Williamson June 26 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT CH 2 PB court 3, Sabiston June 27 June 27 @ 8:00 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 2 PB courts 3-4, J. Chan June 27 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series Kuehnle court 2, Lopez June 27 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer June 27 @ 9:30 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Coach Danny summer camp June 27 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series Field 1 – Diamondbacks – 11U June 27 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series Field 2 – Trash Pandas – 11U June 27 @ 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm CDT Event Series Ch 2 PB courts 3-4, P. Guzman June 28 June 28 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, Lopez June 28 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Lopez June 28 @ 9:30 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Coach Danny summer camp June 28 @ 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3 (PB), J. Chan June 29 All day Junek CH2 All day Turner CH2 All day Grullon CH1 June 29 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer June 30 All day Knights of Columbus CH2 June 30 @ 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3 (PB), J. Chan July 1 July 1 @ 8:00 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 1 court 3 (PB), J. Chan July 1 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series Field 1 – Diamondbacks – 11U July 1 @ 7:00 pm - 9:30 pm CDT Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3 (PB), T. Williamson July 1 @ 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Lopez July 2 July 2 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3 (PB), Palmer July 2 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series Field 2 – Trash Pandas – 11U July 2 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series Field 3 – Pinkston – 5U July 3 July 3 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series Kuehnle court 2, Morse July 3 @ 8:30 am - 10:30 am CDT Event Series Kuehnle court 4, Lopez July 3 @ 9:00 am - 11:30 am CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson July 3 @ 7:00 pm - 9:30 pm CDT Event Series CH 1 courts 2 and 3 (PB); T. Williamson July 4 July 4 @ 8:00 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 2 PB courts 3-4, J. Chan July 4 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series Kuehnle court 2, Lopez July 4 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3 (PB), Palmer July 4 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series Field 1 – Diamondbacks – 11U July 4 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series Field 2 – Trash Pandas – 11U July 4 @ 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm CST Event Series CH2 5pm-9pm Waterboard Monthly Meeting July 4 @ 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm CDT Event Series Ch 2 PB courts 3-4, P. Guzman July 5 July 5 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Lopez July 5 @ 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3 (PB), J. Chan July 6 All day Palmer CH2 July 6 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3 (PB), Palmer May This Month Jul Subscribe to calendar Google Calendar iCalendar Outlook 365 Outlook Live Export .ics file Export Outlook .ics file
8:30 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 27 @ 8:30 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 court 3 (PB), J. Chan May 27 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 1 court 3 (PB), J. Chan
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Diamondbacks – 11U May 27 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series Field 1 – Diamondbacks – 11U
5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 27 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer May 28 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer
9:30 am - 11:00 am Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Coach Danny summer camp May 28 @ 9:30 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Coach Danny summer camp
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Trash Pandas – 11U May 28 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series Field 2 – Trash Pandas – 11U
5:00 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 28 @ 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
6:00 pm - 9:00 pm Event Series CH 2 PB courts 1-2, A. Cortez May 28 @ 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 PB courts 1-2, A. Cortez
6:00 pm - 9:00 pm Event Series CH 2 PB court 4, L. Cook May 28 @ 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 2 PB court 4, L. Cook
8:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle court 2, Morse May 29 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series Kuehnle court 2, Morse
9:00 am - 11:30 am Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson May 29 @ 9:00 am - 11:30 am CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson
9:30 am - 11:00 am Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Coach Danny summer camp May 29 @ 9:30 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Coach Danny summer camp
5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 29 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer May 30 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer
8:30 am - 11:30 am Kuehnle courts 1-2, Lopez. May 30 @ 8:30 am - 11:30 am CDT Kuehnle courts 1-2, Lopez.
9:30 am - 11:00 am Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Coach Danny summer camp May 30 @ 9:30 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Coach Danny summer camp
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Diamondbacks – 11U May 30 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series Field 1 – Diamondbacks – 11U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Trash Pandas – 11U May 30 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series Field 2 – Trash Pandas – 11U
5:00 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 30 @ 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
7:00 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series CH 2 PB courts 3-4, P. Guzman May 30 @ 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 PB courts 3-4, P. Guzman
7:00 pm - 11:00 pm CH 2 courts 1-6, Men’s league Bautsch May 30 @ 7:00 pm - 11:00 pm CDT CH 2 courts 1-6, Men’s league Bautsch
8:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, Lopez May 31 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, Lopez
8:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Lopez May 31 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Lopez
9:30 am - 11:00 am Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Coach Danny summer camp May 31 @ 9:30 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Coach Danny summer camp
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Skeeters – 10U May 31 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Skeeters – 10U
4:00 pm - 9:00 pm Small Soccer field (CH2) – Yearwood May 31 @ 4:00 pm - 9:00 pm CDT Small Soccer field (CH2) – Yearwood
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 31 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer June 1 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer
8:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 court 3 (PB), J. Chan June 3 @ 8:00 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 1 court 3 (PB), J. Chan
9:30 am - 11:00 am Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Coach Danny summer camp June 3 @ 9:30 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Coach Danny summer camp
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Diamondbacks – 11U June 3 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series Field 1 – Diamondbacks – 11U
7:00 pm - 10:30 pm Kuehnle courts 1-4, men’s league Bautsch June 3 @ 7:00 pm - 10:30 pm CDT Kuehnle courts 1-4, men’s league Bautsch
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer June 4 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer
9:30 am - 11:00 am Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Coach Danny summer camp June 4 @ 9:30 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Coach Danny summer camp
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Trash Pandas – 11U June 4 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series Field 2 – Trash Pandas – 11U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Foster June 4 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series Field 1 – Foster
6:00 pm - 9:00 pm Event Series CH 2 PB court 4, L. Cook June 4 @ 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 2 PB court 4, L. Cook
6:30 pm - 9:30 pm Event Series CH 2 PB courts 1-3, A. Cortez June 4 @ 6:30 pm - 9:30 pm CDT Event Series CH 2 PB courts 1-3, A. Cortez
8:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle court 2, Morse June 5 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series Kuehnle court 2, Morse
8:30 am - 10:30 am Event Series Kuehnle court 4, Lopez June 5 @ 8:30 am - 10:30 am CDT Event Series Kuehnle court 4, Lopez
9:00 am - 11:30 am Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson June 5 @ 9:00 am - 11:30 am CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson
9:30 am - 11:00 am Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Coach Danny summer camp June 5 @ 9:30 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Coach Danny summer camp
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Foster June 5 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series Field 1 – Foster
7:00 pm - 9:30 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2 and 3 (PB); T. Williamson June 5 @ 7:00 pm - 9:30 pm CDT Event Series CH 1 courts 2 and 3 (PB); T. Williamson
8:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 2 PB courts 3-4, J. Chan June 6 @ 8:00 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 2 PB courts 3-4, J. Chan
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer June 6 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer
9:30 am - 11:00 am Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Coach Danny summer camp June 6 @ 9:30 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Coach Danny summer camp
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Diamondbacks – 11U June 6 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series Field 1 – Diamondbacks – 11U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Trash Pandas – 11U June 6 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series Field 2 – Trash Pandas – 11U
5:00 pm - 9:00 pm Event Series CH2 5pm-9pm Waterboard Monthly Meeting June 6 @ 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm CST Event Series CH2 5pm-9pm Waterboard Monthly Meeting
8:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, Lopez June 7 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, Lopez
8:00 am - 5:00 pm CH 2 courts 1-6, USTA tournament June 7 @ 8:00 am - 5:00 pm CDT CH 2 courts 1-6, USTA tournament
8:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Lopez June 7 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Lopez
9:30 am - 11:00 am Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Coach Danny summer camp June 7 @ 9:30 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Coach Danny summer camp
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Skeeters – 10U June 7 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Skeeters – 10U
7:00 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3 (PB), J. Chan June 7 @ 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3 (PB), J. Chan
8:00 am - 5:00 pm Kuehnle courts 1-4, USTA tournament June 8 @ 8:00 am - 5:00 pm CDT Kuehnle courts 1-4, USTA tournament
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer June 8 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer
7:00 pm - 10:00 pm CH 1 courts 2-3 (PB), J. Chan June 8 @ 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm CDT CH 1 courts 2-3 (PB), J. Chan
7:00 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3 (PB), J. Chan June 9 @ 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3 (PB), J. Chan
8:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 court 3 (PB), J. Chan June 10 @ 8:00 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 1 court 3 (PB), J. Chan
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Diamondbacks – 11U June 10 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series Field 1 – Diamondbacks – 11U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Eagles 12u June 10 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series Field 2 – Eagles 12u
6:00 pm - 9:00 pm Event Series CH 2 PB courts 3-4; M. Cortez June 10 @ 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 2 PB courts 3-4; M. Cortez
7:00 pm - 9:30 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3 (PB), T. Williamson June 10 @ 7:00 pm - 9:30 pm CDT Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3 (PB), T. Williamson
7:00 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Lopez June 10 @ 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Lopez
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer June 11 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Trash Pandas – 11U June 11 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series Field 2 – Trash Pandas – 11U
6:00 pm - 9:00 pm Event Series CH 2 PB court 4, L. Cook June 11 @ 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 2 PB court 4, L. Cook
6:30 pm - 9:30 pm Event Series CH 2 PB courts 1-3, A. Cortez June 11 @ 6:30 pm - 9:30 pm CDT Event Series CH 2 PB courts 1-3, A. Cortez
8:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle court 2, Morse June 12 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series Kuehnle court 2, Morse
8:30 am - 10:30 am Event Series Kuehnle court 4, Lopez June 12 @ 8:30 am - 10:30 am CDT Event Series Kuehnle court 4, Lopez
9:00 am - 11:30 am Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson June 12 @ 9:00 am - 11:30 am CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson
7:00 pm - 9:30 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2 and 3 (PB); T. Williamson June 12 @ 7:00 pm - 9:30 pm CDT Event Series CH 1 courts 2 and 3 (PB); T. Williamson
8:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 2 PB courts 3-4, J. Chan June 13 @ 8:00 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 2 PB courts 3-4, J. Chan
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer June 13 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Diamondbacks – 11U June 13 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series Field 1 – Diamondbacks – 11U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Trash Pandas – 11U June 13 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series Field 2 – Trash Pandas – 11U
8:00 am - 11:00 am Kuehnle courts 1-2, Lopez June 14 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CDT Kuehnle courts 1-2, Lopez
8:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Lopez June 14 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Lopez
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Skeeters – 10U June 14 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Skeeters – 10U
7:00 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3 (PB), J. Chan June 14 @ 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3 (PB), J. Chan
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer June 15 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer
7:00 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3 (PB), J. Chan June 16 @ 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3 (PB), J. Chan
8:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 court 3 (PB), J. Chan June 17 @ 8:00 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 1 court 3 (PB), J. Chan
8:30 am - 11:30 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, NCS tennis camp June 17 @ 8:30 am - 11:30 am CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, NCS tennis camp
9:30 am - 11:00 am Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Coach Danny summer camp June 17 @ 9:30 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Coach Danny summer camp
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Diamondbacks – 11U June 17 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series Field 1 – Diamondbacks – 11U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Eagles 12u June 17 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series Field 2 – Eagles 12u
6:00 pm - 9:00 pm Event Series CH 2 PB courts 3-4; M. Cortez June 17 @ 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 2 PB courts 3-4; M. Cortez
7:00 pm - 9:30 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3 (PB), T. Williamson June 17 @ 7:00 pm - 9:30 pm CDT Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3 (PB), T. Williamson
7:00 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Lopez June 17 @ 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Lopez
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer June 18 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer
8:30 am - 11:30 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, NCS tennis camp June 18 @ 8:30 am - 11:30 am CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, NCS tennis camp
9:30 am - 11:00 am Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Coach Danny summer camp June 18 @ 9:30 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Coach Danny summer camp
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Trash Pandas – 11U June 18 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series Field 2 – Trash Pandas – 11U
6:00 pm - 9:00 pm Event Series CH 2 PB court 4, L. Cook June 18 @ 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 2 PB court 4, L. Cook
6:30 pm - 9:30 pm Event Series CH 2 PB courts 1-3, A. Cortez June 18 @ 6:30 pm - 9:30 pm CDT Event Series CH 2 PB courts 1-3, A. Cortez
8:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle court 2, Morse June 19 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series Kuehnle court 2, Morse
8:30 am - 11:30 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, NCS tennis camp June 19 @ 8:30 am - 11:30 am CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, NCS tennis camp
9:00 am - 11:30 am Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson June 19 @ 9:00 am - 11:30 am CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson
9:30 am - 11:00 am Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Coach Danny summer camp June 19 @ 9:30 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Coach Danny summer camp
6:00 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series SCO Book Club CH2 June 19 @ 6:00 pm - 10:00 pm CDT Event Series SCO Book Club CH2
7:00 pm - 9:30 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2 and 3 (PB); T. Williamson June 19 @ 7:00 pm - 9:30 pm CDT Event Series CH 1 courts 2 and 3 (PB); T. Williamson
8:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 2 PB courts 3-4, J. Chan June 20 @ 8:00 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 2 PB courts 3-4, J. Chan
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer June 20 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer
8:30 am - 11:30 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, NCS tennis camp June 20 @ 8:30 am - 11:30 am CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, NCS tennis camp
9:30 am - 11:00 am Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Coach Danny summer camp June 20 @ 9:30 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Coach Danny summer camp
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Diamondbacks – 11U June 20 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series Field 1 – Diamondbacks – 11U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Trash Pandas – 11U June 20 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series Field 2 – Trash Pandas – 11U
8:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, Lopez June 21 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, Lopez
8:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Lopez June 21 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Lopez
9:30 am - 11:00 am Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Coach Danny summer camp June 21 @ 9:30 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Coach Danny summer camp
7:00 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3 (PB), J. Chan June 21 @ 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3 (PB), J. Chan
6:00 am - 7:00 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Giammalva Junior tournaments June 22 @ 6:00 am - 7:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Giammalva Junior tournaments
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer June 22 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer
6:00 am - 7:00 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Giammalva Junior tournaments June 23 @ 6:00 am - 7:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Giammalva Junior tournaments
7:00 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3 (PB), J. Chan June 23 @ 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3 (PB), J. Chan
8:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 court 3 (PB), J. Chan June 24 @ 8:00 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 1 court 3 (PB), J. Chan
9:30 am - 11:00 am Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Coach Danny summer camp June 24 @ 9:30 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Coach Danny summer camp
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Diamondbacks – 11U June 24 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series Field 1 – Diamondbacks – 11U
6:00 pm - 9:00 pm Event Series CH 2 PB courts 3-4; M. Cortez June 24 @ 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 2 PB courts 3-4; M. Cortez
7:00 pm - 9:30 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3 (PB), T. Williamson June 24 @ 7:00 pm - 9:30 pm CDT Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3 (PB), T. Williamson
7:00 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Lopez June 24 @ 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Lopez
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer June 25 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer
9:30 am - 11:00 am Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Coach Danny summer camp June 25 @ 9:30 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Coach Danny summer camp
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Trash Pandas – 11U June 25 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series Field 2 – Trash Pandas – 11U
6:00 pm - 9:00 pm Event Series CH 2 PB court 4, L. Cook June 25 @ 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 2 PB court 4, L. Cook
6:30 pm - 9:30 pm Event Series CH 2 PB courts 1-3, A. Cortez June 25 @ 6:30 pm - 9:30 pm CDT Event Series CH 2 PB courts 1-3, A. Cortez
8:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle court 2, Morse June 26 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series Kuehnle court 2, Morse
8:30 am - 10:30 am Event Series Kuehnle court 4, Lopez June 26 @ 8:30 am - 10:30 am CDT Event Series Kuehnle court 4, Lopez
9:00 am - 11:30 am Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson June 26 @ 9:00 am - 11:30 am CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson
9:30 am - 11:00 am Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Coach Danny summer camp June 26 @ 9:30 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Coach Danny summer camp
7:00 pm - 9:30 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2 and 3 (PB); T. Williamson June 26 @ 7:00 pm - 9:30 pm CDT Event Series CH 1 courts 2 and 3 (PB); T. Williamson
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm CH 2 PB court 3, Sabiston June 26 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT CH 2 PB court 3, Sabiston
8:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 2 PB courts 3-4, J. Chan June 27 @ 8:00 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 2 PB courts 3-4, J. Chan
8:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle court 2, Lopez June 27 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series Kuehnle court 2, Lopez
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer June 27 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer
9:30 am - 11:00 am Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Coach Danny summer camp June 27 @ 9:30 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Coach Danny summer camp
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Diamondbacks – 11U June 27 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series Field 1 – Diamondbacks – 11U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Trash Pandas – 11U June 27 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series Field 2 – Trash Pandas – 11U
7:00 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series Ch 2 PB courts 3-4, P. Guzman June 27 @ 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm CDT Event Series Ch 2 PB courts 3-4, P. Guzman
8:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, Lopez June 28 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, Lopez
8:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Lopez June 28 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Lopez
9:30 am - 11:00 am Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Coach Danny summer camp June 28 @ 9:30 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Coach Danny summer camp
7:00 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3 (PB), J. Chan June 28 @ 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3 (PB), J. Chan
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer June 29 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer
7:00 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3 (PB), J. Chan June 30 @ 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3 (PB), J. Chan
8:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 court 3 (PB), J. Chan July 1 @ 8:00 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 1 court 3 (PB), J. Chan
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Diamondbacks – 11U July 1 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series Field 1 – Diamondbacks – 11U
7:00 pm - 9:30 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3 (PB), T. Williamson July 1 @ 7:00 pm - 9:30 pm CDT Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3 (PB), T. Williamson
7:00 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Lopez July 1 @ 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Lopez
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3 (PB), Palmer July 2 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3 (PB), Palmer
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Trash Pandas – 11U July 2 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series Field 2 – Trash Pandas – 11U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 3 – Pinkston – 5U July 2 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series Field 3 – Pinkston – 5U
8:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle court 2, Morse July 3 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series Kuehnle court 2, Morse
8:30 am - 10:30 am Event Series Kuehnle court 4, Lopez July 3 @ 8:30 am - 10:30 am CDT Event Series Kuehnle court 4, Lopez
9:00 am - 11:30 am Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson July 3 @ 9:00 am - 11:30 am CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson
7:00 pm - 9:30 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2 and 3 (PB); T. Williamson July 3 @ 7:00 pm - 9:30 pm CDT Event Series CH 1 courts 2 and 3 (PB); T. Williamson
8:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 2 PB courts 3-4, J. Chan July 4 @ 8:00 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 2 PB courts 3-4, J. Chan
8:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle court 2, Lopez July 4 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series Kuehnle court 2, Lopez
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3 (PB), Palmer July 4 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3 (PB), Palmer
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Diamondbacks – 11U July 4 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series Field 1 – Diamondbacks – 11U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Trash Pandas – 11U July 4 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series Field 2 – Trash Pandas – 11U
5:00 pm - 9:00 pm Event Series CH2 5pm-9pm Waterboard Monthly Meeting July 4 @ 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm CST Event Series CH2 5pm-9pm Waterboard Monthly Meeting
7:00 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series Ch 2 PB courts 3-4, P. Guzman July 4 @ 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm CDT Event Series Ch 2 PB courts 3-4, P. Guzman
8:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Lopez July 5 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Lopez
7:00 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3 (PB), J. Chan July 5 @ 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3 (PB), J. Chan
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3 (PB), Palmer July 6 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3 (PB), Palmer